FreeMatch preview

CA Guarany — Santa Rosa

Futsal 29.08.2026 23:00 UTC

AI analysis of team form, streaks and match statistics — full pick, probabilities and value below.

Full Access Go deeper than the free pick Your free pick and probability are below. Full Access adds the full 7-AI consensus, every value-edge pick, math-model probabilities and complete reports for every match.
Get Full Access →
Liga Gaucha Brazil
✓ Prematch ready Prematch data Line Form H2H Prediction
29.08.2026 23:00 UTC
Not started

Liga Gaucha

Brazil

CA Guarany - Santa Rosa

Brazil Futsal
CA Guarany
CA Guarany
- : -
Not started
Santa Rosa
Santa Rosa

CA Guarany take on Santa Rosa on August 29, 2026 in the Liga Gaucha, Brazil.

Recent form (W-D-L): CA Guarany 0-1-1, Santa Rosa 0-1-1. Below: team form, head-to-head history, bookmaker odds and the full PropickAI AI breakdown.

How we calculated thisModel, consensus and market breakdown

Math-model prediction

AI match prediction CA Guarany - Santa Rosa August 29, 2026

The summary is built from our prematch context: line, form, lineups and Glicko.

Unlock the full AI analysis

Get the 7-AI consensus, math-model probabilities, value picks and full reports for every match with Full Access.

Get Full Access →
Match center
Start 29.08.2026 23:00 UTC
Match center

CA Guarany - Santa Rosa

Form 2/2 recent games
Match center
CA Guarany
L D
22.08 23:00 UTC Liga Gaucha
CA Guarany 1:7 Aeu
15.08 23:00 UTC Liga Gaucha
CA Guarany 2:2 Atlec
0 Wins
1 Losses
1.5 Scored
4.5 Conceded
0% Win percentage
Santa Rosa
L D
22.08 22:30 UTC Liga Gaucha
Santa Rosa 1:4 Sercca
19.08 23:00 UTC Liga Gaucha
Santa Rosa 2:2 Horizontina FC
0 Wins
1 Losses
1.5 Scored
3.0 Conceded
0% Win percentage
Match center

Full head-to-head history: CA Guarany - Santa Rosa

CA Guarany
0 matches total
Santa Rosa
Biggest win largest score margin
Highest-scoring match most goals in a game
Highest-scoring draw draw with the most goals

Match history

Frequently asked questions

When does CA Guarany vs Santa Rosa start?

August 29, 2026.