NB I
Futsal Club Veszprem vs Kincsem Lovaspark SE — Futsal prediction
Futsal Club Veszprem meet Kincsem Lovaspark SE on August 21, 2026 in the NB I, Hungary.
Recent form (W-D-L): Futsal Club Veszprem 1-0-0, Kincsem Lovaspark SE 0-0-1. Full analysis — form, H2H, odds and the PropickAI AI prediction — follows on this page.
How we calculated thisModel, consensus and market breakdown
Math-model prediction
AI match prediction Futsal Club Veszprem - Kincsem Lovaspark SE August 21, 2026
The summary is built from our prematch context: line, form, lineups and Glicko.
Unlock the full AI analysis
Get the 7-AI consensus, math-model probabilities, value picks and full reports for every match with Full Access.
Futsal Club Veszprem - Kincsem Lovaspark SE
Handicap
| Outcome | Fonbet |
|---|---|
| 1.40 71.4% | |
| 1.75 57.1% | |
| 1.36 73.5% | |
| 1.36 73.5% | |
| 1.63 61.4% | |
| 1.75 57.1% | |
| 1.98 50.5% | |
| 2.75 36.4% | |
| 1.96 51.0% | |
| 2.80 35.7% | |
| 2.80 35.7% | |
| 2.09 47.9% | |
| 1.92 52.1% | |
| 1.70 58.8% |
Total
| Outcome | Fonbet |
|---|---|
| Over 6.5 | 1.25 80.0% |
| Over 7.5 | 1.51 66.2% |
| Over 8.5 | 1.31 76.3% |
| Over 9.5 | 1.61 62.1% |
| Over 10.5 | 1.29 77.5% |
| Over 11.5 | 1.22 82.0% |
| Over 12.5 | 1.29 77.5% |
| Over 13.5 | 1.55 64.5% |
| Over 14.5 | 1.22 82.0% |
| Over 15.5 | 2.42 41.3% |
| Under 6.5 | 3.55 28.2% |
| Under 7.5 | 2.37 42.2% |
| Under 10.5 | 3.15 31.8% |
| Under 11.5 | 3.65 27.4% |
| Under 12.5 | 3.15 31.8% |
| Under 13.5 | 2.22 45.1% |
| Under 14.5 | 3.65 27.4% |
| Under 15.5 | 1.47 68.0% |
Futsal Club Veszprem
Kincsem Lovaspark SE
Full head-to-head history: Futsal Club Veszprem - Kincsem Lovaspark SE
Match history
Unlock the full match prediction
The Futsal Club Veszprem - Kincsem Lovaspark SE breakdown — outcomes, probabilities, risks and history — is available after a free sign-in.
- Full AI consensus of 7 models
- Win probabilities & value flags
- Match history & form
Recent form
Standings
| # | P | W | D | L | +/- | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Futsal Club Veszprem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
| 2 | TFSE Budapest | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
| 3 | Debreceni Egyetemi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | A Studio Nyiregyhaza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 4 | Nyirbatori SC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 6 | Aramis | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 3 |
| 7 | Berettyoujfalu | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 7 | Ujpest FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 9 | Magyar Futsal Akademia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 | 0 |
| 10 | Airnergy FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 | 0 |
| 11 | Hope Futsal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 | 0 |
| 12 | Kincsem Lovaspark SE | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -17 | 0 |
Sportradar · Winline StatsHub
Team form & streaks
Sportradar · Winline StatsHub
Standings around this match NB I
| # | P | W | L | +/- | Pts | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Futsal Club Veszprem | 2 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 6 |
| 12 | Kincsem Lovaspark SE | 2 | 0 | 2 | -17 | 0 |
Sportradar · Winline StatsHub
Match facts
Sportradar · Winline StatsHub
Frequently asked questions
What does PropickAI predict for Futsal Club Veszprem vs Kincsem Lovaspark SE?
The consensus of 7 AI models and the Glicko-2 rating leans to Futsal Club Veszprem. Full probabilities and bookmaker odds are shown on this page.
What are the bookmaker odds for Futsal Club Veszprem vs Kincsem Lovaspark SE?
Live odds for Futsal Club Veszprem vs Kincsem Lovaspark SE from multiple bookmakers are listed on this page and refresh as the market moves.
When does Futsal Club Veszprem vs Kincsem Lovaspark SE start?
August 21, 2026.