Russia
Kutuzov O - Ivanov Aleksandr
Kutuzov O take on Ivanov Aleksandr on August 1, 2026 in the Russia, International.
Recent form (W-D-L): Kutuzov O 1-0-4, Ivanov Aleksandr 4-0-1. These sides have met 3 times recently — the head-to-head record is shown below. Read on for detailed stats, previous meetings, the bookmaker line and the PrognozAI neural-network verdict.
Estimate from the market line (no margin)
1 Kutuzov O — 55%
Model estimate: win Kutuzov O 55.4%, win Ivanov Aleksandr 44.6%. Model favourite — Kutuzov O.
Informational estimate, not a betting recommendation.
Independent AI-agent assessment from our data (model, market line, form, H2H)
- • Kutuzov O: forma PPPVP (1-4)
- • Ivanov Aleksandr: forma VVPVV (4-1)
- • ochnye 1-2 (za 3)
- • Model backs Kutuzov O: probability 55% vs 61% on the line (odds 1.65)
- • no edge over the line (-5 pp) — informational only.
Analytical AI-agent assessment, not a betting recommendation.
Math-model prediction
AI match prediction Kutuzov O - Ivanov Aleksandr August 1, 2026
The summary is built from our prematch context: line, form, lineups and Glicko.
For reference
Line movement
How the odds changed from opening to the current line — for reference, not a betting recommendation.↓ odds shortened (money on this outcome), ↑ drifted (line weakened). For reference, not a betting recommendation.
Buy the full AI analysis
Full match breakdown: outcomes, market scenarios, form, lineups and key risks. During live you can get another, more accurate prediction accounting for the score, minute and tempo. Price: $1
Payment via YooKassa. After payment we will redirect you to a private link with the prediction.
Kutuzov O - Ivanov Aleksandr
V baze uchteny nedavnie matchi oboikh uchastnikov i 3 ochnykh vstrech.
PropickAI math model.Glicko-2 and sport-spetsifichnye pravila dlya predmatchevoy otsenki.
Glicko-2 is a team-strength rating: it weighs the line, history and consistency, but is not a guarantee.
Best value: no value found
Glicko-2 and sport-spetsifichnye pravila dlya predmatchevoy otsenki.
Handicap
| Outcome | Fonbet |
|---|---|
| 1.75 57.1% | |
| 1.85 54.1% | |
| 1.92 52.1% | |
| 1.82 55.0% |
Match Winner
| Outcome | Fonbet |
|---|---|
| 1.65 60.6% | |
| 2.10 47.6% |
Total
| Outcome | Fonbet |
|---|---|
| Over 74.5 | 1.77 56.5% |
| Over 75.5 | 1.85 54.1% |
| Over 76.5 | 1.95 51.3% |
| Over 77.5 | 2.02 49.5% |
| Under 74.5 | 1.93 51.8% |
| Under 75.5 | 1.85 54.1% |
| Under 76.5 | 1.75 57.1% |
| Under 77.5 | 1.70 58.8% |
Kutuzov O
Ivanov Aleksandr
Full head-to-head historyKutuzov O - Ivanov Aleksandr
Overall statistics
Match history
Ivanov Aleksandr
Ivanov Aleksandr
Ivanov Aleksandr
Unlock the full match prediction
The Kutuzov O - Ivanov Aleksandr breakdown — outcomes, probabilities, risks and history — is available after a free sign-in.
- Full AI consensus of 7 models
- Win probabilities & value flags
- Match history & form