FreeMatch preview

Yunnan Yukun — Chendu

Football 21.07.2026 10:00 UTC
Favourite Chendu best odds 5.20

AI analysis of team form, streaks and match statistics — full pick, probabilities and value below.

Full Access Go deeper than the free pick Your free pick and probability are below. Full Access adds the full 7-AI consensus, every value-edge pick, math-model probabilities and complete reports for every match.
Get Full Access →
China. Women. League One
China. Women. League One
21.07.2026 10:00 UTC
Finished

China. Women. League One

Yunnan Yukun vs Chendu — Football prediction

Football
Yunnan Yukun
Yunnan Yukun
3 : 3
Finished
Chendu
Chendu

Yunnan Yukun face Chendu on July 21, 2026 in the China. Women. League One.

Read on for detailed stats, previous meetings, the bookmaker line and the PropickAI neural-network verdict.

🎯 Safe pick banker

Double chance Yunnan Yukun or draw 1.13

Model confidence 85% ~91% on our history

How often this pick wins on our settled history — not a profit forecast.

Math-model prediction

AI match prediction Yunnan Yukun - Chendu July 21, 2026

Football math model

The summary is built from our prematch context: line, form, lineups and Glicko.

Line favourite Fonbet: draw. We cross-check with Glicko and the math model below.
  • 1X2 odds (Fonbet): 1 4.00 / X 1.18 / 2 5.20

For reference

Fair probability (no margin)

Probability excluding the bookmaker margin — for reference, not a betting recommendation.
1X2 outcome bookmaker margin 7.8% 4 books · best price +204.1%
1 23.1%
X 22.3%
2 54.6%

Odds source: consensus of 4 books (Baltbet, Betcity, Fonbet, Leon). This is the fair probability after removing the bookmaker margin from the odds — reference information, not a prediction or a betting recommendation.

AI

Model consensus

AI outcome leader: 1

Main outcome
Agreement 1/1
Confidence 62.0%

Modeli dayut edinyy signal. Takie matchi my pomechaem kak bolee silnye.

Model prediction • nb-bet.com

Score prediction

Yunnan Yukun 1 : 2 Chendu
14.46
X4.25
21.63

Score prediction and odds (1X2): third-party model service nb-bet.com. For reference — not a PropickAI prediction. Source

AI overview

AI predictions

AI analysis:5/7 ready · Still preparing:DeepSeek, ChatGPT

Google AI updated03.08.2026 17:09 UTC
1 22%
X 34%
2 44% ✓ favourite
Score1:1 Total goals: Over 2.5 BTTS:Yes Bet:Both teams to score (Yes)
Per AI data H2H: 1-2
Claude updated19.07.2026 23:26 UTC
1 32%
X 30%
2 38% ✓ favourite
Score1:1 Total goals: Under 2.5 BTTS:No Bet:Double chance X2
Per AI data H2H: 1-2
Qwen updated20.07.2026 02:24 UTC
1 25%
X 30%
2 45% ✓ favourite
Score1:2 Total goals: Over 2.5 BTTS:Yes Bet:X2 (Chendu ne proigraet)
Per AI data H2H: 1-2
Kimi updated19.07.2026 23:29 UTC
1 18%
X 22%
2 60% ✓ favourite
Score1:2 Total goals: Over 2.5 BTTS:Yes Bet:2
Per AI data H2H: 2-1
GLM 5.2 updated19.07.2026 23:31 UTC
1 28%
X 32%
2 40% ✓ favourite
Score1:1 Total goals: Over 2.5 BTTS:Yes Bet:1X
Per AI data H2H: 2-1

AI consensus:2

AI 1 X 2 Score Total goals BTTS Bet
Google AI 22% 34% 44% 1:1 Over 2.5 Yes Both teams to score (Yes)
Claude 32% 30% 38% 1:1 Under 2.5 No Double chance X2
Qwen 25% 30% 45% 1:2 Over 2.5 Yes X2 (Chendu ne proigraet)
Kimi 18% 22% 60% 1:2 Over 2.5 Yes
GLM 5.2 28% 32% 40% 1:1 Over 2.5 Yes 1X

Unlock the full AI analysis

Get the 7-AI consensus, math-model probabilities, value picks and full reports for every match with Full Access.

Get Full Access →
Match center
Start 21.07.2026 10:00 UTC
Market 1 19.4% @ 4.00 / X 65.7% @ 1.18 / 2 14.9% @ 5.20
🏦 Virtual bank $10,000
$10,000Virtual balance

Play free: you start with $10,000 in virtual money. Bet on this match at our odds, then track your profit and climb the global leaderboard. No real money, no sign-up.

Match center

Yunnan Yukun - Chendu

Post-match / SStats
Score 3:3
Events 0
Statistics 0
Lineups 0
Betting snapshot
1X2
2 5.20 Fonbet · line only
X 1.18 Fonbet · line only
1 3.99 market consensus · line only
Double chance
12 4.30 Fonbet · line only
1X 1.13 Fonbet · line only
X2 1.03 Fonbet · line only
Handicap
2 -1 1.01 Fonbet · line only
2 0 1.15 Fonbet · line only
1 +1 1.01 Fonbet · line only
1 0 4.70 Fonbet · line only
Total
Over 2.5 1.04 Fonbet · line only
Under 2.5 7.90 Fonbet · line only
Both teams to score
No 3.30 Fonbet · line only
Yes 1.30 Fonbet · line only

Betting notes are built from the line, market and our math model: take a signal only when the model and market agree.

Bookmaker line

Match markets

Open on Fonbet →
bookmaker line and markets

Both teams to score

Outcome Fonbet Leon
no 3.30 30.3% 2.80 35.7%
yes 1.30 76.9% 1.38 72.5%

Double chance

Outcome Baltbet Betcity Fonbet
12 1.18 84.8% 1.20 83.3% 4.30 23.3%
1x 1.99 50.3% 2.05 48.8% 1.13 88.5%
x2 1.20 83.3% 1.22 82.0% 1.03 97.1%

First Half Winner

Outcome Leon
4.14 24.2%
X 2.45 40.8%
2.17 46.1%

Goals Over/Under First Half

Outcome Leon
Over 1.5 1.97 50.8%
Under 1.5 1.75 57.1%
Match center

Full head-to-head history: Yunnan Yukun - Chendu

Yunnan Yukun
0 matches total
Chendu
Biggest win largest score margin
Highest-scoring match most goals in a game
Highest-scoring draw draw with the most goals

Match history

Frequently asked questions

What does PropickAI predict for Yunnan Yukun vs Chendu?

The consensus of 7 AI models and the Glicko-2 rating leans to draw. Full probabilities and bookmaker odds are shown on this page.

What are the bookmaker odds for Yunnan Yukun vs Chendu?

Live odds for Yunnan Yukun vs Chendu from multiple bookmakers are listed on this page and refresh as the market moves.

When does Yunnan Yukun vs Chendu start?

July 21, 2026.