King's Cup
Al-Hilal Saudi FC - Al-Fateh
Al-Hilal Saudi FC face Al-Fateh on November 29, 2025 in the King's Cup, Saudi-Arabia.
The bookmaker line makes Al-Hilal Saudi FC the favourite, pricing their chances near 76%. Below: team form, head-to-head history, bookmaker odds and the full PrognozAI AI breakdown of the match.
Math-model prediction
AI match prediction Al-Hilal Saudi FC - Al-Fateh November 29, 2025
Football math modelBased on the collected prematch data, the favourite looks like Al-Hilal Saudi FC.
- 1X2 odds (market consensus): 1 1.20 / X 6.61 / 2 9.44
- 1X2 market: Al-Hilal Saudi FC 76.3% / X 13.9% / Al-Fateh 9.8%
- Total 2.5: over probability 74.8%
For reference
Fair probability (no margin)
Probability excluding the bookmaker margin — for reference, not a betting recommendation.Odds source: market consensus. This is the fair probability after removing the bookmaker margin from the odds — reference information, not a prediction or a betting recommendation.
Buy the full AI analysis
Full match breakdown: outcomes, market scenarios, form, lineups and key risks. During live you can get another, more accurate prediction accounting for the score, minute and tempo. Price: $1
Payment via YooKassa. After payment we will redirect you to a private link with the prediction.
Al-Hilal Saudi FC - Al-Fateh
What data is collected and where it is shown
Betting notes are built from the line, market and our math model: take a signal only when the model and market agree.
Match markets
Market 1
| Outcome | SStats Consensus |
|---|---|
| 1.20 83.3% | |
| X | 7.56 13.2% |
| 10.17 9.8% |
Match Winner
| Outcome | 10Bet | 188Bet | 1xBet | Bet365 | Betano | Betfair |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.20 83.3% | 1.22 82.0% | 1.19 84.0% | 1.22 82.0% | 1.25 80.0% | 1.15 87.0% | |
| X | 6.20 16.1% | 6.20 16.1% | 6.30 15.9% | 6.50 15.4% | 6.80 14.7% | 6.50 15.4% |
| 10.25 9.8% | 8.10 12.4% | 10.10 9.9% | 8.00 12.5% | 9.75 10.3% | 10.00 10.0% |
Both teams to score
| Outcome | 10Bet | 188Bet | 1xBet | Bet365 | Betano | Betfair | Marathonbet | Pinnacle | Unibet |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| no | 2.20 45.5% | 2.39 41.8% | 2.29 43.7% | 2.20 45.5% | 2.25 44.4% | 2.25 44.4% | 2.25 44.4% | 2.24 44.6% | 2.35 42.6% |
| yes | 1.55 64.5% | 1.55 64.5% | 1.54 64.9% | 1.62 61.7% | 1.60 62.5% | 1.57 63.7% | 1.54 64.9% | 1.64 61.0% | 1.50 66.7% |
Double chance
| Outcome | 1xBet | Bet365 | Betano | Marathonbet | Pinnacle | SBO |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| draw_away | 3.85 26.0% | 3.60 27.8% | 4.15 24.1% | 3.85 26.0% | 4.61 21.7% | 3.65 27.4% |
| home_away | 1.05 95.2% | 1.07 93.5% | 1.11 90.1% | 1.05 95.2% | 1.09 91.7% | 1.04 96.2% |
| home_draw | 1.02 98.0% | 1.05 95.2% | 1.08 92.6% | 1.00 100.0% | 1.06 94.3% | 1.00 100.0% |
Al-Hilal Saudi FC
Al Okhdood
Al-Fateh
Al Riyadh
Full head-to-head historyAl-Hilal Saudi FC - Al-Fateh
Match history
Unlock the full match prediction
The Al-Hilal Saudi FC - Al-Fateh breakdown — outcomes, probabilities, risks and history — is available after a free sign-in.
- Full AI consensus of 7 models
- Win probabilities & value flags
- Match history & form